iFANN
    InicioSalasPremiosiFAMOUSWiki
    Recompensas para creadoresRecompensas para usuariosTérminosPrivacidadNormas de la comunidadRetirada / DMCAAyuda

    © 2026 iFANN

    Bella Thorne

    Bella Thorne

    ⭐Bandera de United States
    Celebrity Feed de tema 108 seguidores

    Bella Thorne es una actriz, cantante, modelo y escritora estadounidense que ha estado en el ojo público desde su infancia.

    Más información
    Resumen
    Fotos(5)Videos(5)Noticias(1)GIFsRelacionados
    43 publicaciones 5 videos 108 seguidores
    Celebrity Daily
    Celebrity Daily@celebritydaily· 3d
    ⭐Bella Thorne💭Beauty💭Fashion

    Bella Thorne is actually unreal 🔥🥵

    Bella Thorne fashion shot

    Cosmos Tif
    Cosmos Tif@cosmos_tif· 2w
    ⭐Bella Thorne💭Pop Trends💭Fashion

    Bella Thorne showing up on social media with poses from a seaside vacation #BellaThorne

    Bella Thorne seaside poses (photo 1 of 2)Bella Thorne seaside poses (photo 2 of 2)

    Bella Thorne seaside poses

    Jim Cruz Official
    Jim Cruz Official@jim.cruz.official· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne🎙️Call Her Daddy💭Pop Trends

    Bella Thorne told Alex Cooper about a four-year relationship where she was cheated on the whole time. Her ex wrote a letter admitting he was always cheating but added don't worry, because he never slept with the same…

    Bella Thorne Saint Laurent jacket

    Tufail
    Tufail@tufail· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne🏛️Disney Channel🎙️Call Her Daddy

    Bella Thorne got real about the chaos of leaving Disney Channel. She felt this huge weight of what comes next, especially since she wanted to pursue more acting. On top of that, she was stuck between being seen as too…

    Bella Thorne on leaving Disney Channel

    Tufail
    Tufail@tufail· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne🎙️Call Her Daddy💭Podcasts

    Bella Thorne sat down on Call Her Daddy and walked through the moment a hacker started sending her photos she’d never posted. It went from a random text to a photo that gave her chills, and then he kept going, sending…

    Bella Thorne Call Her Daddy interview

    Obum
    Obum@obum· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne⭐Miley Cyrus⭐Selena Gomez

    Bella Thorne says when she was 12 or 13, people kept comparing her to Miley Cyrus, Selena Gomez, and Zendaya, basically trying to figure out who'd be the next bad girl or the next Lindsay Lohan.

    Bella Thorne on comparisons to Miley, Selena, Zendaya

    Bella Thorne on comparisons to Miley, Selena, Zendaya

    Obum
    Obum@obum· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne💭Movies💭Pop Trends

    Bella Thorne is reportedly directing, writing, and starring in the sequel to Spring Breakers. #BellaThorne #Movies

    Bella Thorne Spring Breakers sequel (photo 1 of 2)Bella Thorne Spring Breakers sequel (photo 2 of 2)

    Bella Thorne Spring Breakers sequel

    Murphy Popcorn 🎪
    Murphy Popcorn 🎪@murphy_popcorn· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne💭Movies💭Pop Music

    Bella Thorne is stepping behind the camera and in front of it for the next 'Spring Breakers' flick, she’ll write, direct, and lead the cast.

    Bella Thorne Spring Breakers sequel (photo 1 of 2)Bella Thorne Spring Breakers sequel (photo 2 of 2)

    Bella Thorne Spring Breakers sequel

    Obum
    Obum@obum· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne⭐Zendaya🎙️Call Her Daddy

    Bella Thorne opened up about being pitted against Zendaya on Shake It Up and how they fixed things. She said the patriarchy makes women scrap for one spot while men get plenty, and that pressure hit them hard even at 12.…

    Bella Thorne Zendaya Call Her Daddy

    Bella Thorne Zendaya Call Her Daddy

    Jim Cruz Official
    Jim Cruz Official@jim.cruz.official· 1mo
    ⭐Bella Thorne🎙️Call Her Daddy💭Podcasts

    Bella Thorne got real on Call Her Daddy about that 2019 moment a blackmailer started sending her private photos she’d never posted. She said it felt like her power was being taken all over again, and the fear that…

    Bella Thorne Call Her Daddy

    Relacionados

    9m88

    9m88

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaliyah

    Aaliyah

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Pfenning

    Aaron Pfenning

    ⭐ Celebrity

    Aaron Rossi

    Aaron Rossi

    ⭐ Celebrity

    100 gecs

    100 gecs

    🎤 Group

    1621

    1621

    🎤 Group